London Premium Yoga Pass

Duration - 1 hour

INR 1,494 p.p. onwards

View More

London, United Kingdom

Are you looking to maintain your Yoga routines while you are in the amazing city of London? The Premium Yoga Pass gives you access to 60+ venues across the city giving you access to a choice of times and schedules to meet your needs.
Simply choose the pass that works for you with 1, 2 & 5 entry options that are valid for a year from purchase.

How it Works:
Once you choose your Pass, you will receive an initial payment confirmation from Viator.
- Within a few minutes, you will receive a separate email from BODDY with a specific link and BODDY voucher code where you can book your specific classes.
- Studios available include
More Yoga
Blok
Stars Gym
F45
Rumble
Core Collective
Barrecore
Anytime Fitness

When you access the BODDY booking page, you will see these and many others.

Available options

1 Visit Premium Yoga Pass 06:00
Duration: 1 hour: A typical yoga class will be 1 hour in duration, however local variations will apply.
1 Visit Premium Yoga Pass

INR 1,494
p.p. onwards

1 Visit Premium Yoga Pass 07:00
Duration: 1 hour: A typical yoga class will be 1 hour in duration, however local variations will apply.
1 Visit Premium Yoga Pass

INR 1,494
p.p. onwards

1 Visit Premium Yoga Pass 08:00
Duration: 1 hour: A typical yoga class will be 1 hour in duration, however local variations will apply.
1 Visit Premium Yoga Pass

INR 1,494
p.p. onwards

1 Visit Premium Yoga Pass 09:00
Duration: 1 hour: A typical yoga class will be 1 hour in duration, however local variations will apply.
1 Visit Premium Yoga Pass

INR 1,494
p.p. onwards

1 Visit Premium Yoga Pass 10:00
Duration: 1 hour: A typical yoga class will be 1 hour in duration, however local variations will apply.
1 Visit Premium Yoga Pass

INR 1,494
p.p. onwards

1 Visit Premium Yoga Pass 13:00
Duration: 1 hour: A typical yoga class will be 1 hour in duration, however local variations will apply.
1 Visit Premium Yoga Pass

INR 1,494
p.p. onwards

1 Visit Premium Yoga Pass 14:00
Duration: 1 hour: A typical yoga class will be 1 hour in duration, however local variations will apply.
1 Visit Premium Yoga Pass

INR 1,494
p.p. onwards

1 Visit Premium Yoga Pass 17:00
Duration: 1 hour: A typical yoga class will be 1 hour in duration, however local variations will apply.
1 Visit Premium Yoga Pass

INR 1,494
p.p. onwards

1 Visit Premium Yoga Pass 18:00
Duration: 1 hour: A typical yoga class will be 1 hour in duration, however local variations will apply.
1 Visit Premium Yoga Pass

INR 1,494
p.p. onwards

1 Visit Premium Yoga Pass 19:00
Duration: 1 hour: A typical yoga class will be 1 hour in duration, however local variations will apply.
1 Visit Premium Yoga Pass

INR 1,494
p.p. onwards

1 Visit Premium Yoga Pass 20:00
Duration: 1 hour: A typical yoga class will be 1 hour in duration, however local variations will apply.
1 Visit Premium Yoga Pass

INR 1,494
p.p. onwards

2 Visit Premium Yoga Pass 06:00
Duration: 1 hour: A typical Yoga class will be approximately 1 hour in duration. However local variations will apply.
2 Visit Premium Yoga Pass

INR 2,376
p.p. onwards

2 Visit Premium Yoga Pass 07:00
Duration: 1 hour: A typical Yoga class will be approximately 1 hour in duration. However local variations will apply.
2 Visit Premium Yoga Pass

INR 2,376
p.p. onwards

2 Visit Premium Yoga Pass 08:00
Duration: 1 hour: A typical Yoga class will be approximately 1 hour in duration. However local variations will apply.
2 Visit Premium Yoga Pass

INR 2,376
p.p. onwards

2 Visit Premium Yoga Pass 09:00
Duration: 1 hour: A typical Yoga class will be approximately 1 hour in duration. However local variations will apply.
2 Visit Premium Yoga Pass

INR 2,376
p.p. onwards

2 Visit Premium Yoga Pass 10:00
Duration: 1 hour: A typical Yoga class will be approximately 1 hour in duration. However local variations will apply.
2 Visit Premium Yoga Pass

INR 2,376
p.p. onwards

2 Visit Premium Yoga Pass 13:00
Duration: 1 hour: A typical Yoga class will be approximately 1 hour in duration. However local variations will apply.
2 Visit Premium Yoga Pass

INR 2,376
p.p. onwards

2 Visit Premium Yoga Pass 14:00
Duration: 1 hour: A typical Yoga class will be approximately 1 hour in duration. However local variations will apply.
2 Visit Premium Yoga Pass

INR 2,376
p.p. onwards

2 Visit Premium Yoga Pass 17:00
Duration: 1 hour: A typical Yoga class will be approximately 1 hour in duration. However local variations will apply.
2 Visit Premium Yoga Pass

INR 2,376
p.p. onwards

2 Visit Premium Yoga Pass 18:00
Duration: 1 hour: A typical Yoga class will be approximately 1 hour in duration. However local variations will apply.
2 Visit Premium Yoga Pass

INR 2,376
p.p. onwards

2 Visit Premium Yoga Pass 19:00
Duration: 1 hour: A typical Yoga class will be approximately 1 hour in duration. However local variations will apply.
2 Visit Premium Yoga Pass

INR 2,376
p.p. onwards

2 Visit Premium Yoga Pass 20:00
Duration: 1 hour: A typical Yoga class will be approximately 1 hour in duration. However local variations will apply.
2 Visit Premium Yoga Pass

INR 2,376
p.p. onwards

5 Visit Premium Yoga Class 06:00
Duration: 1 hour: A typical yoga class will take approximately 1 hour, however local variations will apply.

INR 4,753
p.p. onwards

5 Visit Premium Yoga Class 07:00
Duration: 1 hour: A typical yoga class will take approximately 1 hour, however local variations will apply.

INR 4,753
p.p. onwards

5 Visit Premium Yoga Class 08:00
Duration: 1 hour: A typical yoga class will take approximately 1 hour, however local variations will apply.

INR 4,753
p.p. onwards

5 Visit Premium Yoga Class 09:00
Duration: 1 hour: A typical yoga class will take approximately 1 hour, however local variations will apply.

INR 4,753
p.p. onwards

5 Visit Premium Yoga Class 10:00
Duration: 1 hour: A typical yoga class will take approximately 1 hour, however local variations will apply.

INR 4,753
p.p. onwards

5 Visit Premium Yoga Class 13:00
Duration: 1 hour: A typical yoga class will take approximately 1 hour, however local variations will apply.

INR 4,753
p.p. onwards

5 Visit Premium Yoga Class 14:00
Duration: 1 hour: A typical yoga class will take approximately 1 hour, however local variations will apply.

INR 4,753
p.p. onwards

5 Visit Premium Yoga Class 17:00
Duration: 1 hour: A typical yoga class will take approximately 1 hour, however local variations will apply.

INR 4,753
p.p. onwards

5 Visit Premium Yoga Class 18:00
Duration: 1 hour: A typical yoga class will take approximately 1 hour, however local variations will apply.

INR 4,753
p.p. onwards

5 Visit Premium Yoga Class 19:00
Duration: 1 hour: A typical yoga class will take approximately 1 hour, however local variations will apply.

INR 4,753
p.p. onwards

5 Visit Premium Yoga Class 20:00
Duration: 1 hour: A typical yoga class will take approximately 1 hour, however local variations will apply.

INR 4,753
p.p. onwards

Itinerary

After customers purchase their Yoga Pass, they will receive an email with a confirmation message. They will then receive a follow up message directly from BODDY with their confirmation code and booking links. With these, they will then be able to book their Yoga class of choice of BODDY.travel.

Terms & conditions

For a full refund, cancel at least 24 hours in advance of the start time of the experience.


Additional info

  • Confirmation will be received at time of booking
  • Wheelchair accessible
  • Stroller accessible
  • Service animals allowed
  • Near public transportation
  • Transportation is wheelchair accessible
  • Most travelers can participate
  • This tour/activity will have a maximum of 20 travelers
  • Hand sanitizer available to travelers and staff
  • Regularly sanitized high-traffic areas
  • As guidelines have changed frequently in recent times, it is best to always follow the guidelines of the local studios and instructors. They have your best interests at heart, when it comes to keeping you safe and healthy.

Inclusions

  • Stay healthy in style and discover many of Londons’ top yoga studios
  • No time restrictions
  • Valid for 30 days after 1st redemption
  • Valid for 1 year from date of purchase
  • Save up to 70% on regular price
  • Free cancellation up to 2 hours before class
  • All Fees and Taxes

Departure point

London, UK